2025 season file

2025

Champion: Eric Jaugey

Final standings

Regular-season table

RKOwnerRecordPF
1Josh HutchingsGibbs Me One More Chance12-12922.1
2Eric JaugeyThe Art of War Daddies9-43008.8
3Corey DevineLittle Buff Boys8-52997.5
4Peter BernardiHampton Inn Fantasy Suites8-52684.5
5PJ GalloEecey Breecey Beautiful7-62379.0
6Dan SykoraYet Again, Soggy Bottom Boys6-72491.3
7Tate SchneidermanHE'S BACKKKK5-82698.4
8Connor TatoolesRookie Roulette4-92375.9
9John DenlingerHolding Out for a Herbo4-92173.3
10Andrew RegneryelknA s'naM ttakS2-112251.6

Playoff bracket

Win or go home.

Semifinal
Josh Hutchings415.6Peter Bernardi408.0
Semifinal
Eric Jaugey571.7Corey Devine341.7
Championship
Josh Hutchings406.4Eric Jaugey463.4
Consolation bracket (7 games)
Consolation
PJ Gallo443.0Dan Sykora449.2
Consolation
Tate Schneiderman434.6Connor Tatooles319.0
Consolation
John Denlinger322.3Andrew Regnery360.1
Consolation
Corey Devine487.8Peter Bernardi409.4
Consolation
Dan Sykora421.3Tate Schneiderman334.8
Consolation
PJ Gallo420.7Andrew Regnery384.0
Consolation
Connor Tatooles356.8John Denlinger334.8

Draft ledger

150 recorded selections

Browse all 2025 draft picks ↗

1. Josh — Ja'Marr Chase WR

2. Andrew — Bijan Robinson RB

3. Peter — CeeDee Lamb WR

4. John — Jahmyr Gibbs RB

5. Dan — Saquon Barkley RB

6. Corey — Christian McCaffrey RB

7. PJ — Amon-Ra St. Brown WR

8. Eric — Derrick Henry RB

Keeper ledger

20 recorded keepers

Connor Tatooles — Jayden Daniels

Connor Tatooles — Calvin Ridley

PJ Gallo — Bucky Irving

PJ Gallo — Jameson Williams

Eric Jaugey — Puka Nacua

Eric Jaugey — De'Von Achane

Josh Hutchings — Chase Brown

Josh Hutchings — Jaxon Smith-Njigba

Andrew Regnery — Ladd McConkey

Andrew Regnery — Brian Thomas Jr.

Tate Schneiderman — George Kittle

Tate Schneiderman — Joe Burrow

Dan Sykora — Chubba Hubbard

Dan Sykora — Trey McBride

Peter Bernardi — Kyren Williams

Peter Bernardi — Sam LaPorta

John Denlinger — Lamar Jackson

John Denlinger — Malik Nabers

Corey Devine — Brock Bowers

Corey Devine — Mike Evans

Trade ledger

13 recorded trades

Peter Bernardi sent 2026 1st for Andrew Regnery sent 2026 10th

Peter Bernardi sent 2026 6th for Andrew Regnery sent 2026 15th

Josh Hutchings sent 2026 2nd for John Denlinger sent 2026 15th

Eric Jaugey sent 2026 5th for John Denlinger sent 2026 14th

Connor Tatooles sent 2026 7th for Josh Hutchings sent 2026 8th

Dan Sykora sent 2026 6th for Andrew Regnery sent 2026 6th

Eric Jaugey sent 2026 1st for PJ Gallo sent 2026 15th

Dan Sykora sent 2026 12th for Josh Hutchings sent 2026 4th

Peter Bernardi sent 2026 4th for Andrew Regnery sent 2026 4th

Connor Tatooles sent 2026 8th for Eric Jaugey sent 2026 7th

Connor Tatooles sent 2026 11th for Eric Jaugey sent 2026 9th

John Denlinger sent 2026 4th for Corey Devine sent 2026 15th

Peter Bernardi sent 2026 9.9, 2026 15.10, 2026 15.9 for Eric Jaugey sent 2026 10.4, 2026 12.4, 2026 13.7