2023 season file

2023

Champion: Connor Tatooles

Final standings

Regular-season table

RKOwnerRecordPF
1Dan SykoraSome White Guy10-32922.9
2Peter BernardiThe Kelce Era10-32894.0
3Connor TatoolesJonathan D'Andre9-42738.8
4PJ GalloCompliant Drones8-52720.6
5Andrew RegneryMonty Rush Moore7-62712.3
6Eric JaugeyHumuHumuPu'ka'Na'cua5-82464.4
7Corey DevineThe Stroud Boys5-82332.6
8Josh HutchingsRobinson's Buns of Steel5-82292.7
9Tate SchneidermanFantasy Football Team Name4-92246.7
10John DenlingerRNG Has Been Unkind2-112394.2

Playoff bracket

Win or go home.

Semifinal
Dan Sykora420.7PJ Gallo419.5
Semifinal
Peter Bernardi366.9Connor Tatooles389.7
Championship
Dan Sykora441.9Connor Tatooles504.5
Consolation bracket (7 games)
Consolation
Andrew Regnery369.8Eric Jaugey414.3
Consolation
Corey Devine383.6Josh Hutchings387.7
Consolation
Tate Schneiderman382.3John Denlinger298.5
Consolation
Peter Bernardi328.4PJ Gallo524.5
Consolation
Eric Jaugey385.6Josh Hutchings342.3
Consolation
Andrew Regnery397.5Tate Schneiderman326.7
Consolation
Corey Devine466.0John Denlinger358.2

Draft ledger

150 recorded selections

Browse all 2023 draft picks ↗

1. John — Justin Jefferson WR

2. Dan — Christian McCaffrey RB

3. Peter — Austin Ekeler RB

4. Eric — Bijan Robinson RB

5. Connor — Tyreek Hill WR

6. Corey — Nick Chubb RB

7. Andrew — Stefon Diggs WR

8. Peter — Travis Kelce TE

Keeper ledger

20 recorded keepers

Connor Tatooles — Tony Pollard

Connor Tatooles — Amari Cooper

PJ Gallo — Alexander Mattison

PJ Gallo — Rachaad White

Eric Jaugey — DK Metcalf

Eric Jaugey — Calvin Ridley

Josh Hutchings — Justin Fields

Josh Hutchings — Deebo Samuel

Andrew Regnery — Drake London

Andrew Regnery — Kenneth Walker III

Tate Schneiderman — Josh Jacobs

Tate Schneiderman — Isiah Pacheco

Dan Sykora — Jalen Hurts

Dan Sykora — Chris Olave

Peter Bernardi — Ja'Marr Chase

Peter Bernardi — DeVonta Smith

John Denlinger — Jahan Dotson

John Denlinger — Amon-Ra St. Brown

Corey Devine — Christian Watson

Corey Devine — Garrett Wilson

Trade ledger

11 recorded trades

Josh Hutchings sent Amonra St Brown, 11th, 12th for John Denlinger sent 4th, 8th

Peter Bernardi sent Courtland Sutton, Tyler Allgeier, 3rd, 6th for Josh Hutchings sent Kyren Williams, Deebo Samuel, 8th, 13th

Andrew Regnery sent 6th for Dan Sykora sent Drake London, 10th

Andrew Regnery sent Michael Pittman Jr., 4th, 5th for John Denlinger sent Amon-Ra St. Brown, 10th, 14th

Andrew Regnery sent Jakobi Meyers, 1st for Tate Schneiderman sent Josh Jacobs, 5th

Andrew Regnery sent Drake London, 1st for Tate Schneiderman sent Josh Jacobs, 5th

Corey Devine sent Davante Adams, 15th for Dan Sykora sent 2nd

John Denlinger sent Justin Jefferson, Jonathan Taylor, 11th, 15th for Connor Tatooles sent Rhamondre Stevenson, Gabe Davis, 4th, 8th

Dan Sykora sent Devon Achane, James Cook, Nico Collins, 1st, 10th for Eric Jaugey sent Travis Etienne Jr., Bijan Robinson, 5th, 15th

Tate Schneiderman sent 10th for Dan Sykora sent 9th

Dan Sykora sent 10th for Eric Jaugey sent —