2022 season file

2022

Champion: Andrew Regnery

Final standings

Regular-season table

RKOwnerRecordPF
1Josh HutchingsNo Longer Sutton Ontop10-32672.7
2Tate SchneidermanYaye's House of Naps N' Diapers9-42759.8
3Corey DevineThe Midnight Howlers9-42749.5
4Andrew RegneryCampbels Chubby Lamb Chili8-52709.0
5John DenlingerAlvin + the Åssault Charges7-62843.3
6Eric JaugeyFlex Offender7-62564.6
7Dan SykoraSwamp Åss Men7-62382.0
8Connor TatoolesIt's a Calendar Year4-92290.5
9Peter BernardiCuff My Life Into Pieces3-102230.0
10PJ GalloAm I Njoku To You?1-122189.4

Playoff bracket

Win or go home.

Semifinal
Josh Hutchings363.9Andrew Regnery458.4
Semifinal
Tate Schneiderman370.0Corey Devine430.3
Championship
Corey Devine322.8Andrew Regnery460.6
Consolation bracket (7 games)
Consolation
John Denlinger549.8Eric Jaugey315.8
Consolation
Dan Sykora410.2Connor Tatooles302.5
Consolation
Peter Bernardi390.9PJ Gallo337.9
Consolation
Josh Hutchings395.6Tate Schneiderman337.6
Consolation
John Denlinger458.4Dan Sykora320.5
Consolation
Eric Jaugey387.4Peter Bernardi395.7
Consolation
Connor Tatooles401.0PJ Gallo318.8

Draft ledger

150 recorded selections

Browse all 2022 draft picks ↗

1. Andrew — Christian McCaffrey RB

2. Josh — Austin Ekeler RB

3. Tate — Dalvin Cook RB

4. John — Derrick Henry RB

5. Connor — D'Andre Swift RB

6. Corey — Joe Mixon RB

7. Eric — Jonathan Taylor RB

8. Peter — Saquon Barkley RB

Keeper ledger

20 recorded keepers

Connor Tatooles — Kaderius Toney

Connor Tatooles — JK Dobbins

PJ Gallo — Najee Harris

PJ Gallo — Mike Williams

Eric Jaugey — Jonathan Taylor

Eric Jaugey — Leonard Fournette

Josh Hutchings — Deebo Samuel

Josh Hutchings — Amon-Ra St. Brown

Andrew Regnery — Javonte Williams

Andrew Regnery — CeeDee Lamb

Tate Schneiderman — Cooper Kupp

Tate Schneiderman — Tee Higgins

Dan Sykora — Stefon Diggs

Dan Sykora — N/A

Peter Bernardi — Ja'Marr Chase

Peter Bernardi — Darnell Mooney

John Denlinger — Justin Jefferson

John Denlinger — Michael Pittman

Corey Devine — James Conner

Corey Devine — Josh Allen

Trade ledger

7 recorded trades

Eric Jaugey sent Dionate Johnson, Kareem Hunt, N/A for Peter Bernardi sent Aaron Jones, N/A

Josh Hutchings sent Darrell Henderson, DeVonta Smith, 1st, 10th for Peter Bernardi sent Saquon Barkley, Dallas Goedert, Dyami Brown, 7th, 11th

Josh Hutchings sent Cordarelle Patterson, Devin Duvernay, 3rd, 4th for PJ Gallo sent Davante Adams, 7th, 13th

Andrew Regnery sent Dameon Pierce, 3rd for Dan Sykora sent Travis Kelce, 7th

Tate Schneiderman sent Chris Olave, 2nd for Dan Sykora sent Stefon Diggs, 8th

John Denlinger sent Tony Pollard, Ezekiel Elliott, 3rd* for Connor Tatooles sent Tyreek Hill, 5th

Eric Jaugey sent Patrick Mahomes, 13th, 14th for Tate Schneiderman sent Christian Kirk, 4th, 8th