2019 season file

2019

Champion: Eric Jaugey

Final standings

Regular-season table

RKOwnerRecordPF
1Tate SchneidermanDelete Kickers: A Yaye Story12-02704.8
2Andrew RegneryDaddy's Home 8-42446.5
3Dan SykoraFor Julio the Odell Tolls8-42323.1
4Eric JaugeyHonk Honk7-52192.3
5Josh HutchingsAntonio’s Muddy Helmet7-52143.0
6Corey DevineTY Very Much6-62056.0
7John DenlingerDaddy Chark Doodoodoodoodoo5-72083.3
8PJ GalloKafoon's Looney Tune Saloon3-91971.4
9Peter BernardiZach Ertz: Sacko Savior2-101938.2
10Connor TatoolesSex Wolves2-101736.3

Playoff bracket

Win or go home.

Semifinal
Tate Schneiderman332.9Eric Jaugey345.6
Semifinal
Andrew Regnery331.2Dan Sykora325.4
Championship
Andrew Regnery361.4Eric Jaugey381.9
Consolation bracket (7 games)
Consolation
Josh Hutchings360.9Corey Devine382.1
Consolation
John Denlinger358.7PJ Gallo366.8
Consolation
Peter Bernardi303.4Connor Tatooles301.7
Consolation
Tate Schneiderman441.9Dan Sykora416.1
Consolation
Corey Devine433.8PJ Gallo259.6
Consolation
Josh Hutchings442.8Peter Bernardi324.8
Consolation
John Denlinger316.2Connor Tatooles347.8

Draft ledger

150 recorded selections

Browse all 2019 draft picks ↗

1. Eric — Saquon Barkley RB

2. Andrew — Christian McCaffrey RB

3. Peter — Ezekiel Elliott RB

4. Josh — David Johnson RB

5. Dan — Julio Jones WR

6. Corey — Todd Gurley RB

7. Tate — Michael Thomas WR

8. John — DeAndre Hopkins WR

Keeper ledger

20 recorded keepers

Connor Tatooles — Adam Thielen

Connor Tatooles — Bears Defense

PJ Gallo — JuJu Smith-Schuster

PJ Gallo — Aaron Jones

Eric Jaugey — Josh Gordon

Eric Jaugey — Latavius Murray

Josh Hutchings — Patrick Mahomes

Josh Hutchings — Tyler Boyd

Andrew Regnery — Kerryon Johnson

Andrew Regnery — Austin Ekeler

Tate Schneiderman — Nick Chubb

Tate Schneiderman — Alvin Kamara

Dan Sykora — James Conner

Dan Sykora — Davante Adams

Peter Bernardi — Sony Michel

Peter Bernardi — Zach Ertz

John Denlinger — Robert Woods

John Denlinger — DeAndre Hopkins

Corey Devine — Damien Williams

Corey Devine — George Kittle

Trade ledger

3 recorded trades

Tate Schneiderman sent 4th for Peter Bernardi sent Zach Ertz, 5th

Eric Jaugey sent 4th/5th for Peter Bernardi sent Sony Michel, 11th

Connor Tatooles sent Bears D/ST, 15th for Peter Bernardi sent 12th