2018 season file

2018

Champion: Tate Schneiderman

Final standings

Regular-season table

RKOwnerRecordPF
1Tate SchneidermanKickers are Terrible10-22576.1
2Corey DevineTY Very Much9-32401.4
3Dan SykoraKareem in my McCaffré8-42586.7
4John DenlingerEcrof Ecaps Eht Nioj7-52183.9
5PJ GalloNo Mo Bad JuJu6-62348.5
6Connor TatoolesAlexa, Play Despacito5-72398.6
7Andrew RegneryKerryMyTeamOn HisBack Johnson5-72318.7
8Josh HutchingsAvengers: Equanimeous war4-82434.5
9Eric JaugeyOut of Luck3-91904.4
10Peter BernardiBUS-169: Sacko Dodge Theory3-91713.3

Playoff bracket

Win or go home.

Semifinal
Tate Schneiderman431.9John Denlinger340.5
Semifinal
Corey Devine495.2Dan Sykora386.8
Championship
Tate Schneiderman353.6Corey Devine331.0
Consolation bracket (7 games)
Consolation
PJ Gallo322.3Connor Tatooles287.1
Consolation
Andrew Regnery319.9Josh Hutchings390.3
Consolation
Eric Jaugey295.7Peter Bernardi368.0
Consolation
Dan Sykora389.2John Denlinger366.2
Consolation
PJ Gallo245.4Josh Hutchings371.3
Consolation
Connor Tatooles248.0Peter Bernardi192.3
Consolation
Andrew Regnery444.4Eric Jaugey353.6

Draft ledger

150 recorded selections

Browse all 2018 draft picks ↗

1. PJ — Le'Veon Bell RB

2. Andrew — Antonio Brown WR

3. Josh — Ezekiel Elliott RB

4. Corey — Saquon Barkley RB

5. Dan — Kareem Hunt RB

6. Tate — Odell Beckham Jr WR

7. Eric — Leonard Fournette RB

8. Peter — Julio Jones WR

Keeper ledger

20 recorded keepers

Connor Tatooles — Todd Gurley II

Connor Tatooles — Adam Thielen

PJ Gallo — Devonta Freeman

PJ Gallo — JuJu Smith-Schuster

Eric Jaugey — Michael Thomas

Eric Jaugey — Josh Gordon

Josh Hutchings — Doug Baldwin

Josh Hutchings — Marvin Jones Jr.

Andrew Regnery — Melvin Gordon

Andrew Regnery — Kyle Rudolph

Tate Schneiderman — Zach Ertz

Tate Schneiderman — Alvin Kamara

Dan Sykora — Davante Adams

Dan Sykora — Christian McCaffrey

Peter Bernardi — Jay Ajayi

Peter Bernardi — Jordan Howard

John Denlinger — David Johnson

John Denlinger — DeAndre Hopkins

Corey Devine — Kenyan Drake

Corey Devine — Amari Cooper

Trade ledger

8 recorded trades

Connor Tatooles sent Adam Thielen, 15th for Peter Bernardi sent Will Fuller V, 4th

Eric Jaugey sent 4th for Josh Hutchings sent Doug Baldwin, 13th

Dan Sykora sent Julio Jones, 15th for Peter Bernardi sent 4th

Connor Tatooles sent Leonard Fournette, 14th for Eric Jaugey sent 3rd

Andrew Regnery sent Michael Thomas, 15th for Eric Jaugey sent Kenny Stills, 2nd

Connor Tatooles sent Lamar Miller, 13th for Eric Jaugey sent Peyton Barber, 5th

John Denlinger sent Phillip Lindsay, 7th for Tate Schneiderman sent Keenan Allen, 12th

Tate Schneiderman sent Rob Gronkowski, Jared Goff, 13th/14th for Peter Bernardi sent 4th/8th